2f | Ponedeljek | Torek | Sreda | Četrtek | Petek |
1. ura (7:10-07:55) |
svz.:vp 2e2f SAJOVIC R. vp svz.:zgtel 2e2f MALI J. zgtel svz.:sptel 2e2f JOCIF J. sptel |
mat.49 2f DERMOTA T. 49 |
ang.42 2f HRIBAR M. 42 |
kem.17 2f MAJA Z. 17 |
psi.11 2f DOLINAR L. 11 |
2. ura (08:00-08:45) |
fiz.30 2f ŽALOHAR J. 30 |
slo.16 2f LUŠINA B. 16 |
ang.42 2f HRIBAR M. 42 |
slo.16 2f LUŠINA B. 16 |
geo.13 2f KRIŽAJ S. 13 |
3. ura (08:50-09:35) |
ruš.nnnfrššr.:42 2b2c2e2f2g AHAČIČ P. 3 ruš.nnnfrššr.:25 2b2c2e2f2g ZUPANČIČ N. 45 špa.nnnfrššr.:43 2b2c2e2f2g KOVAČ B. 44 fra.nnnfrššr.:44 2b2c2e2f2g ADŽIĆ N. 25 nem.nnnfrššr.:24 2b2c2e2f2g ŠVARA D. 24 nem.nnnfrššr.:3 2b2c2e2f2g RESNIK S. 26 nem.nnnfrššr.:41 2b2c2e2f2g KRAMAR N. 41 |
kev.fkv.:4 2f PRITEKELJ J. MAJA Z. 4 fiv.fkv.:31 2f POKORN J. ŽALOHAR J. 31 |
geo.13 2f KRIŽAJ S. 13 |
psi.11 2f DOLINAR L. 44 |
svz.:vp 2e2f SAJOVIC R. vp svz.:zgtel 2e2f MALI J. zgtel svz.:sptel 2e2f JOCIF J. sptel |
4. ura (09:40-10:25) |
ruš.nnnfrššr.:42 2b2c2e2f2g AHAČIČ P. 42 ruš.nnnfrššr.:25 2b2c2e2f2g ZUPANČIČ N. 45 špa.nnnfrššr.:43 2b2c2e2f2g KOVAČ B. 44 fra.nnnfrššr.:44 2b2c2e2f2g ADŽIĆ N. 25 nem.nnnfrššr.:24 2b2c2e2f2g ŠVARA D. 24 nem.nnnfrššr.:3 2b2c2e2f2g RESNIK S. 3 nem.nnnfrššr.:41 2b2c2e2f2g KRAMAR N. 41 |
kev.fkv.:4 2f PRITEKELJ J. MAJA Z. 4 fiv.fkv.:31 2f POKORN J. ŽALOHAR J. 31 |
mal.jed 2f KUHAR (. jed |
ruš.nnnfrššr.:42 2b2c2e2f2g AHAČIČ P. 42 ruš.nnnfrššr.:25 2b2c2e2f2g ZUPANČIČ N. 45 špa.nnnfrššr.:43 2b2c2e2f2g KOVAČ B. 44 fra.nnnfrššr.:44 2b2c2e2f2g ADŽIĆ N. 43 nem.nnnfrššr.:24 2b2c2e2f2g ŠVARA D. 17 nem.nnnfrššr.:3 2b2c2e2f2g RESNIK S. 3 nem.nnnfrššr.:41 2b2c2e2f2g KRAMAR N. 41 |
mat.49 2f DERMOTA T. 49 |
5. ura (10:40-11:25) |
mal.jed 2f KUHAR (. jed |
mal.jed 2f KUHAR (. jed |
soc.21 2f ZUPAN I. 21 |
mal.jed 2f KUHAR (. jed |
mal.jed 2f KUHAR (. jed |
6. ura (11:30-12:15) |
slo.16 2f LUŠINA B. 16 |
bio.29 2f KUKEC V. 29 |
mat.49 2f DERMOTA T. 49 |
ang.46 2f HRIBAR M. 46 |
slo.16 2f LUŠINA B. 16 |
7. ura (12:20-13:05) |
mat.49 2f DERMOTA T. 49 |
zgo.14 2f VELDIN P. 14 |
bio.29 2f KUKEC V. 28 |
soc.49 2f ZUPAN I. 49 |
|
8. ura (13:10-13:55) |
geo.12 2f KRIŽAJ S. 12 |
ru.49 2f DERMOTA T. 49 |
zgo.6 2f VELDIN P. 6 |
||
9. ura (14:00-14:45) |
svz.svz.p.:vp 2e2f SAJOVIC R. vp svz.svz.p.:zgtel 2e2f MALI J. zgtel svz.svz.p.:sptel 2e2f JOCIF J. sptel |